Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 192
     Profile contains photos: 43
     Military Service: 52
   Restricted to Classmates only


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 192    Newest Members: 192    Latest Comments: 141  


Pat Abbott (Shaw)   
Ralph Ager (Ager)    
Carol Aiello
Ken (Kenneth) Aikin
Judy Allen
Dorothy Allison (Bradley)   
Donna Alsbury
Virginia Ames
Jerry Amorose
Carolyn Amos
Carol Anderson
Catherine Anderson
Don Anderson
Karla Anderson (Oyler)    
Bessie Lee Apel
Leroy Arnett
Ellen Arrington (Garner)   
Kent Augustson
Nancy Badami
Jim Bagley
Van Bailey
Suzy Baker
Jim (James) Ball
James K. Ballou (Ballou)  
Bob (Robert) Barbe    
Ronald Barber
Susan Barker (Guillaume)
Joyce Barr (Carpenter)   
Marilyn Batcheller  
John Batchelor
Marian Baxter
Preston Becker
John Brabant Beckley
Paul Bell     
Albert O. Bendure
Kenny Bendure
Robert Lee Benedetti   
Jean Bennett   
Carol Benson
Sandra Kay Benton (Carpenter)   
Chuck Bess    
Karen Betts (Langford)   
Bill Biggerstaff
Chuck Bigham
Ivan Bird     
Carol Bivona
Randalin Black (Ferguson)   
Larry Blackwell
Judy Blanton
Robert Bledsoe
Myron Blydenburgh
Charles Bock   
Rebecca Bond
Paul Boring
Marsha Boteler (Sanstra)   
Betty Bowman
Karen Lynne Bowring
William Bowser
Katherine Bradley (Paul)   
Linda Bradley
Terry Brasher
Nancy Breckenridge
Marilyn Brenton (Nichols)  
Sharon Bricker
Larry Brock
Dorothy Brown (Curry)   
Eddie Brown   
Janice Brown
Judy Brown
Gloria Bruington (Arnone)   
Lois Bryant (Booker)    
Kaylinda Buchanan (Essig)   
Jerry Lee Buchta  
Margaret Burch
William E. Burke   
Judy Bush (Wempe)   
Harold Butterfield
Judy Byrd
Sherry Cain
Keith Cameron
Buster Campbell
Virginia (Ginger) Cannon (M…)    
Ronald Capps
Jo Ann Cardens
Sue Ellen Carey (Clarke)   
Phyllis Carlton
Dorothy Carter
Tom Case
Joe Chambers
John Chambers
Larry Chambers    
Bill Chase
Faye Cheek
Joe Cheek    
Richard Chevalier    
Mary Margaret Chinn (Cusick)
Robert Chizek   
Robert (Bob) Chizek     
Clara Mae Clark
Judy Clark
Paul Clark
Karen Clayburg (Franklin)  
Sharon Clements
Jim Coates
Charles Hall Coker
Charles Coleman
Carolyn Collins
Rita Collins
Mary Lou Combellick
Donna Combs
Anna Cooksey (Haslar)   
Dennis Cooper
Vivian Ann Cooper (Stockwell)   
Hal Cordry   
Harold Corwin, Jr.
Jim Cowan   
Curt Cowles    
Leon Cretel
Frank Criscione    
Shirley Ann Crist
John Cristopher
Larry Crookshanks
Judy Crouse
Catherine Crowe
Jeannette Curtis
Deloris Cusic
Barbara Dale (Bonner)
Judy Darnell
Richard G. Davidson   
William (Bill)(Chip) Davidson
Albert Davies    
Louis Degginger    
Carolin DeJaynes (Neal)   
Judy Derendinger
Linda Deskins
Carlyn Mae Dettmann
Mike Dewey
Sandra Doolin (Mellinger)   
Patricia Doyle
Nita Mae Drevlow (Hines)   
Gus Ducoulombier
Ronald Dudley     
R. H. Dunham     
Marilyn Durham (Conway)   
Maurice Eagle
Patsy Eagleman
Mary Eblovi (Pasalich)   
Richard Edmonds
Dave (David) Edwards    
Jane Edwards (Roney)   
Larry Ehrhardt   
Kathleen Jon Eitel (Ward)   
Janice England (Hammer)   
John Erickson    
Judy Estes (MdKee)   
William Fagan    
Vermell Sue Fair
Terry Nina Farley
Bob Farmer
Darlene Ferguson (Wartick)   
Nancy Ferguson   
Karen Finfrock
Gary Lynn Finley
Robert Finley    
Jackie Fisher (Qualizza)   
Joan Fisher
Lindall Fisher
Art Fleming    
Karen Fleming (Sellin)
Carolyn Ford
Deanna Ford (Carroll)
Vicki Formby
Janet Foster
Ronald Dale Foster
Ronnie William Foster
Tony Foster
Bill Franklin     
Jerry Ray Frans
Jeanne Fulk (Ehrhardt)
Wayne Fullerton
Ed Fulton
Carol Gabbert
Thomas John Gabel
Patricia Galetti
Donna Galland (Miller)   
Alex Garcia  
Karole Garrison
Stan A. Gayuski     
Rogene Geary (Hollis)    
Judith Gee
Judy Geer
Kay Gehlken
Leo Victor Gellhaus, Jr.   
Larry Gensler    
Joe Giangreco
Donald Gibson
Gary Gibson
Jim Gifford   
Sandra Givens
Carol Gleason (Valentino)   
Dennis (Corky) Goodden
Kay Gordon
Bryan Gosney
Judy Gotschall (Fletcher)   
Frank Gragg    
Mary E. Grantham
Ronald Grateaks
Dorothy Graue (Schmidt)  
Ronnie Joe Green    
Jackie Griffin (Newman)   
Sharon Jeanette Guion
Laurin Hall
Bill Haman   
William Hamblen    
Carl Jim Hamilton
Joe Hammer
Jerry Hammers
John Hammers
Roger Hampton
Juanita Marie Handlen
Nancy Hankins
Mary Hanners
Don Happy
Bob Harbin
Sharon Kay Harlow
Everett Harmon
Joyce Harmon
Frieda Harris
Maria Elena Harris (Burgen)   
Marvis Harris
Ralph Hart
William Hart (Hart)     
Jim Hayes     
Jim Haynes
Gerald Hays
Gary Heese (Heese)    
Richard Heller
Carroll Helm
Judith Henderson
Brenda Hensley
Linda Hensley
Marianne Herleman
Robert Hermanson
Lee (Clarence) Hernderson
Lynette Herrick (Maxwell)   
Richard Herz  
Mike Hester
Janice Hill
Jim Hobbs     
Charles H. Hocker
Paul Hodshire
Patricia Ann Hogan
Anna Mae Holmes
Joyce Homan
Joe Hooper
Sandra Horstmann
Paul Hott
John House
Betty Jean Howard
William Joseph Howard    
Brenda Joyce Huffman
Gerald Hughes
Jim Hughes
Tom Hunter    
Larry Hurtado   
Sharon Jackson
Sandy Jahrling
Kenny James
Sonny James
Barbara Jean Jamison
Betty Jaynes (Hatcher)  
Kenneth Jenkins
Donna Jennings (Duncan)   
Ronald Jensen   
Carol Johnson
Janet Johnson   
Keith Johnson   
Marilyn Johnson
Paulette Johnson (DeMatteo)   
Patricia Johnston
Sandra Johnston
Sharon Jones (Ballard)   
Shirley Jones
Roberta Kagin
Susan Kalen (Wilson-Stipe)   
Susan Katzenberger (Miller)   
Merlene Keech
Arthur Keele
Pat Keeler (Holmstrom)   
Mary Jane Kelber
John Kennedy
Markay Kerr   
Gail Kimsey
Virginia Kindler (Hatt)   
Zoella Marie King
Mike Kinney  
Paul Kirtwright
Sue Kitterman (Forbes)
Barbara Klemme   
Gail Knick (Raley)   
Sandra Koch
Roy Kretzinger
Donald Krueger   
Joyce Kuhnhoff
Jackie Lacey (Trager)   
Frances Lair
Allen Lauter
Charles Lee
Linda Lentz
Dick (Richard) LeVaugh
Diann Lewis
Jack Lewis    
Jean Ruth Lewis (Rea)   
Lyle Lewis
Don Lightle
Ed Long    
Kathleen Longee
Carol Loop (Coats)   
Marsha S. Lorfing
David Lotz
Janice Love
Joyce Lowe
John Lowman
Dan Lowrey
Jerry Lyons    
Judy Lyons
Doug Macdonald     
Mary Ann Macdonald
Gary Macey   
Larry Maddox    
Joe Magee
Ronald Majers
Jess Manahan
E. T. Manning    
Larry Manton
Donna Marchisio (Marrocco-Swick)   
Allan Marshall
Linda Marshall (Aikin)   
Herb Martens
Sandy Martensen (Kern)   
Dorothy Martin
George H. Martin
Joyce Martin
Michael Martin
Tommy Martin
Don Mason
Patricia Ann Massey (Carpenter)   
Sharon Masters
Diana Mathews
Ronald Mathis    
Patti Matthews
Diane May
Beverly Ruth McCall
Joe McClain
James McClaskey
Karen McClure
Richard McClure
Jim McConnell
Mike McCrite    
Betty McDonald
Patti McDonald
Sharon McElwain
George McGraw
Donna McIntyre
Larry McKillip
Harvey McLane
Basil Glen McLeod
Curtis McNutt    
Larry McThompson    
Larry Meador
Nancy Metzger (Guyer)   
Larry Middleton
Jeanette Mijares
Donald Miller   
Dorothy Miller (Nigro)
Terry John Minger
Carol Misner
Floy Mitchell (Winter)   
Jeff Mitchell
Sandy Mitchell
Bob Modeer  
Charles Montgomery    
Bonnie Moore (Olds)   
Patricia Moore
Robert Moore
Eddie Morgan
Richard Wayne Morse
Judy Morton
Gerard Mos
Wayne Eugene Mott
Rayna Moxham
Diane Mulkey
Beverly Mundorff (Davis)   
Sharon Myers (Ladinsky)   
Willis Myers
Carolyn Mynatt
David Mynatt
Georgia Ellen Mynatt
Judith A. Nicholas
Phylis Ann Nickerson
Gerald Norton
Vedda O'Dell
Forrest Ohnesorge    
Pat Oldham
Bob Olmedo
Steven Olson   
Janet Oney
Marilyn Osborn    
Jo Owens
Glenn Pack
Carolyn Palmer
Sharon Irene Palone
Margaret Parish (Basch)   
Carol Parker (Hewlett)  
Guyla Parker
Eugene Parrish
Pamela Patakey
Ronald Payne
Don Perkey
Glenn Petree
Lawrence Philips
Jacklyn Lee Piepmeier (Horn)
Patricia Kay Pitzer
Karen Popalisky (Tabb)   
Joe Powell
Lois Powell
Dorothy Price
Donald Prock    
Sally Ann Provost
Diane Prunty
Shirley Purvis (Coppernoll)   
Larry Rabeneck
Ronald Ragan
Shirley Marie Raine (Mynatt)   
Herbert Rash
Don Rea
Jean Redenbaugh (Acker)   
Robert Reid
Michele Reynolds
Sharon Reynolds (Moore)   
Tommy Rhodus
Gary Rice
Delbert Ridgley
Patti Ann Riley
Mike Roark
Carolyn Roberson
Joan Robinett (Fuller)   
Elizabeth Ann Robinson
Kay Robinson (McCormick)   
Robert Rockwood    
Carol Rogge
Sharon Kay Rohrs (Bohlen)
Sandra Carol Rorer
Gary Ross   
Ronnie Ross
Barbara Roush
Vicki Ruddle (Banks)   
Sherry Rummans (Given)   
Carol Sue Rutter (Olson)   
Charles Sauer    
Harry Sauer
Caryln Saunders   
Susan Ann Schaedler
Becca Schaeffer
Patsy Jo Schneider
Don Scott
Eleanor Kay Scott
Melba Scoville (Sutterby)    
Janet Seim
Clemens Senne
Tom Serviss
Susan Sheffield (Ager)   
Gary Shelton
Wayne Sherer
Richard Shields     
Jane Shippee (Rhule)   
Marty Shriner
Rosalie Shrout
Virginia Shumake
Alan Lane Siebert
Linda Lou Simmers
Jim Skinner    
Donna Slater
Charles Smith
Dan Smith    
Dennis Lee Smith    
Mariann Smith
Ricky Smith     
Ronald Smith
M. Steven Sommer
Dennis Sons
William Arlan Spradlin
Sharon Stansberry
Barry Steele   
Sally Steinkamp
Betty Stelter (Lanctot)   
Sylvia Stephens (Downing)   
Larry Stout (Stout)  
Margene Stowe (Petraitis)   
Larry W. Strain
William Strange
Beverly Strong
Mary Jo Stuart (Zimmermann)   
Robert Sundal   
Ray Sutterby    
Harold (Hal) Swindell     
Larry Swofford
Joseph Tauvar
Shirley Taylor
Jacquelin Teegarden
Janet Thomas
Linda Thomas (Callen)    
Larry Thompson
Alice Thornton (Young)  
Joan Torgerson (Ronne)   
Mitchell Townsend
Darryl Trantham
Janet Turley
Charles Turner
Karol Turner
Joe Twist
Ronald W. Umphrey
Pat Van Horn (Cox)   
Larry Van Slyke
Roy Vandeginst
Elaine M. Vandiver
Robert Vandiver
Donald Vaughan
Pat Vaughn
Pam Vautard
Kenneth Wages
Jim Walden
Gary Walker (Walker)    
Roger L. Walker
Roger Walkwitz
Tom Walsman    
Judith Carol Walters
Bill Walton    
Diane Wanderski
Gary Wartick    
Terese Warzyn
Louise Weaver
Bonnie Sue Webb (Jackson)    
Diana Lea Webb
Kay Webb (Hall)   
Carolyn Wegener (Thomas)   
Bonny Welch (Ogle)   
Sherry Wendell (Black)   
Curtis Wendt
Judy (Judith) Werner (Chastain)  
Gary Wescott   
Sharon Wheelock (Lyons)   
Patsy Whipple
Gary Whiteside
Larry Wilcox
Gary Williams
Jack Williams
Peggy Williams
Jan Williamson
Tom Willy     
Marty Winsborough
Carrell Dean Wisemore
Caroline Woodcock
Bonnie Woolery
James Workman
Gary Wright    
Jeanette Wright
Patti Wright
Shirley Wright (Phillips)    
Sharon Wyatt
Auristela Maria A. Xavier   
John R. Yingling

Guest Members

Charles Acuff (Business)
Clarice Alexander (Spanish)
Virginia Andrews (Biology)
Bob Arrington (Biology)
Hilda Atkinson (Business)
Dorothy Barnett (Us History)
Robert Bates (Board President)
Ellen Jane Beery (English)
Emily Beigel (Family Life Education)
Kenneth Bell (Photography, Us History)
Ollie Bloomer (Special Education)
Tom Bogosian (Instrumental Music)
David Bolde (Site Administr…)    
Robert Bollinger (Chemistry)   
Walter Borgman (Vice Principal)
Virgil Bower (Board Secretary)
Juanita Cain (English)
Paul Calvert (Assistant To The Principal)
Woodrow Campbell (Us History)
Loman Cansler (Counselor)
Norman Clouse (Vocal Music)
David Cochran (Industrial Arts)
Elizabeth Collings (Home Economics)
Elizabeth Collings (Sutton)
Clyde Cooper (Physical Education)
Charles Cottingham (English, Physical…)
John Craig (Attendance, Physics)
Joe Crouthers (Coaching, Driver Educa…)
Mary Cunningham (Us History)
Lester Daniels (Mathmatics, Science)
William Davidson (Board Member)
Gladys Deardorff (Secretary)
Mary Dedman (English)
Ella Mary Devall (World History)
Dr. R. B. Doolin (Superintendent)
Don Duey (Government, World History)
Richard Dunlap (Us History)
Robert Elliott (Driver Education)
Donald Ewing (Board Member)
Lois Fann (Bookkeeping)
Clark Ferguson (Coaching, Counseling)
James Frisby (Mathmatics)
Velma Frost (Art)
Mildred Fulton (Drama, Journalism)
Nancy Gabriel (English)
Paul Galatas (Mathmatics, Radio)
Francis Galbraith (Coaching, Physical…)
Maxine Gaskill (Nurse)
Kathryn Gill (Mathmatics)
Alice Glynos (French)
Forrest Greer (Assistant Superintendent)
Mabel Hale (Debate, English, Speech)
Rose Hall (Spanish)
Iralee Hardy (Psychology)
Gene Harris (Board Member)
Ann Hayes (Secretary)
Maxine Heisey (Physical Education)
Shirley Hern (World History)
Bob Hiatt
Merton Hoch (Mathmatics)
Bernita Isley (Spanish)
Nelson Kerr (Principal)
Mattie Jo King (Business)
Hester Kretz (Counselor)
Bill Langley (Chemistry, Mathmatics)
Gus Leimkuhler (Senior Literatrue)
Mary Lou Leimkuhler (Secretary)
Lawrence Leming (Industrial Arts)
Roy Lemons (Industrial Arts)
E. L. Lewis (Board Vice President)
Joan Linder (English)
Norman Little (Geography)
Michael McCall (Economics, Sociology,…)
Charlotte McClintock (English)
Ramond McCollum (Board Member)
Glenn McDole (Industrial Arts)
Barbara Melchert (Biology)
Thomas Moore (Mathmatics)
Woodson Moore (Business)
Marjorie Neer (Assistant To The Libra…)
Leland O'Dell (Coaching, Driver Educa…)
Dorothy Orsillo (English)
Art Pfaff (Business, Coaching)
Evelyn Pickrell (Business)
R. F. Poynter (Board Treasurer)
Porter Price (Art)
Gail Renner (World History)
Gerald Renner (English)
Dorothy Shatto (Business)
Robert Shearer (Counselor)
Grace Shields (Senior Literature)
Beatrice Shryack (Librarian)
Marilyn Small (World History)
Rene Smith (English)
Anita Stark (English, French)
Wilma Sullivan (Business)
Millie Thies (Physical Education)
Louise Thomas (Business)
Leonard Thompson (Psychology)
Marvin Thompson (Special Education)
Carolyn Turnbull (Business, Physical …)
Hazel Uhlig (Special Education)
Virginia Webster (Attendance)
Clyde Welch (Drafting)
Joyce Wright (Home Economics)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.